CASTELLAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03085238

Registered office address
120 West Hill, Aspley Guise, Milton Keynes, MK17 8DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2020
due by 11 August 2020

Last statement dated 28 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46630 - Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
EDENROCK LIMITED 28 Jul 1995 - 08 Sep 1995