COAXIAL POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03084502

Registered office address
C/O Hunter Simmons Ltd Langstone Gate, Solent Road, Havant, Hampshire, England, PO9 1TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUELODGE LIMITED 26 Jul 1995 - 21 Aug 1995