MCARDLE WASTE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03084461

Registered office address
Central Square 8th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Previous company names
Name Period
MCARDLE ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 26 Jul 1995 - 30 Oct 1996