THE U.K. OFFICE LIMITED

Company number 03084452

Registered office address
Hjp Chartered, Audley House, Northbridge Road, Berkhamsted, Herts, HP4 1EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOSTONE LIMITED 26 Jul 1995 - 06 Sep 1995