BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PSONA FILMS LIMITED

Company number 03083442

Registered office address
Communisis House, Manston Lane, Leeds, LS15 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2018
due by 11 August 2018

Last statement dated 28 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JACARANDA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 27 Feb 1996 - 01 Jul 2014
ALEXCREST LIMITED 24 Jul 1995 - 27 Feb 1996