WHITBREAD SUNDERLAND (1995) LIMITED

Company number 03082773

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2020
due by 1 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VAUX BREWERIES (1995) LIMITED 08 Nov 1996 - 19 Jul 2013
VAUX INNS (1995) LIMITED 14 Sep 1995 - 08 Nov 1996
ARTFULINFANT LIMITED 21 Jul 1995 - 14 Sep 1995