OLYMPIA EUROPE TRAVEL AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 03081948

Registered office address
6a Pont Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 9EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OLYMPIA ASSISTANCE LONDON LIMITED 20 Jul 1995 - 15 Jul 2014