TURNSTONE (CAMBRIDGE) LIMITED

Company number 03081440

Registered office address
The Warehouse, 33 Bridge Street, Cambridge, CB2 1UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MISLEX (102) LIMITED 19 Jul 1995 - 21 Aug 1995