NORTHERN TRAINS LIMITED

Company number 03076444

Registered office address
Albany House, Floor 8, 94-98 Petty France, London, England, SW1H 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 10 July 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DFT OLR3 LIMITED 20 Mar 2019 - 29 Jan 2020
EM TRAINS LIMITED 09 May 2014 - 20 Mar 2019
OQS RAIL LIMITED 03 Dec 1996 - 09 May 2014
OQS BRANDS LIMITED 30 Jun 1995 - 03 Dec 1996