BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FILM FOUR LIMITED

Company number 03075944

Registered office address
124 Horseferry Road, London, SW1P 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2018
due by 13 July 2018

Last statement dated 29 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FILM FOUR DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED 29 Jun 1995 - 20 Apr 1998