BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GRIFFINWOOD LIMITED

Company number 03072459

Registered office address
9 Gloucester Drive, London, NW11 6BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2019
due by 7 November 2019

Last statement dated 24 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ESTATE MANAGEMENT (14) LIMITED 26 Jun 1995 - 24 Jan 1997