99 BISHOPSGATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03071752

Registered office address
Level 15, Citypoint 1 Ropemaker Street, London, England, EC2Y 9AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1364) LIMITED 23 Jun 1995 - 22 Sep 1995