BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STUDENTPACKS LIMITED

Company number 03071156

Registered office address
140 Eastern Avenue, Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, England, OX14 4SB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2018
due by 26 December 2018

Last statement dated 12 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIDEGALA LIMITED 21 Jun 1995 - 25 Jun 2003