TELEWEST TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03071066

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MINTGLEN LIMITED 21 Jun 1995 - 23 Oct 1995