LFL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03070592

Registered office address
3 Queen Caroline Street, London, W6 9PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JAK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 05 Dec 1995 - 05 Dec 2012
JETT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 20 Sep 1995 - 05 Dec 1995
OASTERIL LIMITED 20 Jun 1995 - 20 Sep 1995