RGA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03069476

Registered office address
16th Floor, 5 Aldermanbury Square, London, EC2V 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
851ST SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 16 Jun 1995 - 18 Oct 1995