NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03068111

Registered office address
C/O Finance & Planning Newcastle University, King's Gate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 7RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 16 January 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEARSTATUS LIMITED 14 Jun 1995 - 10 Oct 1995