CELLPHONES DIRECT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03065866

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTRAFUNNY LIMITED 09 Jun 1995 - 23 Nov 1995