MCDONNELL BROTHERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03065434

Registered office address
124 Belmont Road, Portswood, Southampton, SO17 2GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SOFTCOMPACT LIMITED 07 Jun 1995 - 23 Jun 1995