ATLAS MANAGED INTEGRATED SERVICES LTD

Company number 03063453

Registered office address
82 Hampton Road West, Hanworth, Middlesex, TW13 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDLAND INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED 28 Dec 2000 - 08 Jun 2010
MIDLAND INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 25 Jul 1995 - 28 Dec 2000
PEGASIGN LIMITED 01 Jun 1995 - 25 Jul 1995