ACTUARIAL EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03062375

Registered office address
Bpp House, Aldine Place, 142/144 Uxbridge Road, London, W12 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2020
due by 5 June 2020

Last statement dated 22 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
COLESLAW 267 LIMITED 30 May 1995 - 06 Jul 1995