FIRST STOP STORES LIMITED

Company number 03061483

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 13 March 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 9 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DATAFAYRE LIMITED 25 May 1995 - 21 Jul 1995