BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KAOS EVENTS LTD.

Company number 03059682

Registered office address
1 Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, England, NN1 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2019
due by 5 June 2019

Last statement dated 22 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ESDEDES LIMITED 22 May 1995 - 23 Sep 2003