BNY SPECIAL PURPOSE NOMINEES NO. 3 LIMITED

Company number 03059255

Registered office address
160 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1476 LIMITED 22 May 1995 - 27 Jul 1995