THOMSON FINANCE NO 1472 LIMITED

Company number 03059250

Registered office address
2nd Floor 1 Mark Square, Leonard Street, London, EC2A 4EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1472 LIMITED 22 May 1995 - 29 Mar 1996