ELASIS LEASING IV LIMITED

Company number 03059249

Registered office address
Herschel House, 58 Herschel Street, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 1PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30300 - Manufacture of air and spacecraft and related machinery
  • 77351 - Renting and leasing of air passenger transport equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1471 LIMITED 22 May 1995 - 17 Nov 1995