PITTARDS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03059243

Registered office address
Sherborne Road, Yeovil, Somerset, BA21 5BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2020
due by 5 June 2020

Last statement dated 22 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1466 LIMITED 22 May 1995 - 28 Sep 1995