CONNECT M1-A1 HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03059235

Registered office address
6th Floor 350 Euston Road, Regents Place, London, NW1 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKSHIRE LINK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 26 May 1995 - 02 Jun 2004
ALNERY NO. 1460 LIMITED 22 May 1995 - 26 May 1995