BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DELPHI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03058551

Registered office address
Millennium Bridge House, 2 Lambeth Hill, London, EC4V 4BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSWIFT LIMITED 08 Sep 1995 - 15 Feb 1996
DELPHI GROUP LIMITED 12 Jun 1995 - 08 Sep 1995
KINGSWIFT LIMITED 19 May 1995 - 12 Jun 1995