BPREX PLASTIC PACKAGING (INDIA) LIMITED

Company number 03057353

Registered office address
35 Great St Helen's, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REXAM PLASTIC PACKAGING (INDIA HOLDINGS) LIMITED 02 Jun 2006 - 21 Oct 2014
REXAM PACKAGING LIMITED 16 Feb 1999 - 02 Jun 2006
REXAM OFFICE PRODUCTS LIMITED 16 May 1995 - 16 Feb 1999