REXAM DFR TAIWAN LIMITED

Company number 03057335

Registered office address
100 Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, England, LU1 3LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HARCOSTAR LIMITED 01 Sep 1995 - 29 Dec 2000
REXAM INDUSTRIAL CONTAINERS LIMITED 16 May 1995 - 01 Sep 1995