TWIST BEAUTY PACKAGING ASIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03057208

Registered office address
De Novo House, Newcomen Way, Colchester, Essex, CO4 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REXAM BEAUTY (ASIA HOLDINGS) LIMITED 20 Jan 1998 - 31 Jan 2013
REXAM AERO LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 20 Jan 1998
AEROSOL RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 01 Sep 1995 - 03 Jul 1997
REXAM DISPENSERS LIMITED 16 May 1995 - 01 Sep 1995