HALCROW WATER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03055857

Registered office address
Cottons Centre, Cottons Lane, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2020
due by 26 May 2020

Last statement dated 12 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COLOURINDEX LIMITED 12 May 1995 - 23 Jun 1995