NETWORK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03055360

Registered office address
Hbm House, 26 Victoria Way, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, RH15 9NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2020
due by 25 May 2020

Last statement dated 11 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK TECHNOLOGY PLC 03 Jul 1996 - 30 Jan 2019
NETWORK TECHNOLOGY GROUP PLC 21 Jun 1996 - 03 Jul 1996
MATLORILL LIMITED 11 May 1995 - 21 Jun 1996