WPD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03055273

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEB INVESTMENTS 1996 LIMITED 27 Mar 1996 - 01 Oct 1999
ESCORTLOYAL LIMITED 11 May 1995 - 27 Mar 1996