BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALSOP LIMITED

Company number 03055181

Registered office address
Jupiter House, The Drive, Warley Hill Business Park, Brentwood, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2002

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 May 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7420 - Architectural, technical consult
Previous company names
Name Period
ALSOP ARCHITECTS LIMITED 02 Jan 2001 - 06 Apr 2004
ALSOP & STORMER (ATLANTIC) LIMITED 24 Jun 1997 - 02 Jan 2001
ALSOP & STORMER (UK) LIMITED 10 May 1995 - 24 Jun 1997