BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BLACK PEARL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03054863

Registered office address
The Mill House, 108-110 Coppermill Road, Wraysbury, Middlesex, England, TW19 5NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2019
due by 24 May 2019

Last statement dated 10 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVER PENNY LIMITED 10 May 1995 - 06 Nov 2008