IPGL NO.6 LTD

Company number 03053816

Registered office address
Ipgl Limited 3rd Floor, 39 Sloane Street, Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 9LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN DERIVATIVES CLEARING HOUSE LIMITED 30 Jun 1995 - 19 Dec 2018
PRECIS (1357) LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 30 Jun 1995