SANTANDER EQUITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03053574

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY NATIONAL AMERICAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 03 Jul 1995 - 23 Dec 2013
TRUSHELFCO (N0.2082) LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 03 Jul 1995