ELECTRA GP (QUOTED) LIMITED

Company number 03053566

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRA FLEMING GP (QUOTED) LIMITED 09 Jul 1996 - 28 Jul 1999
ELECTRA FLEMING GENERAL PARTNER D LIMITED 28 Jul 1995 - 09 Jul 1996
TRUSHELFCO (N0.2086) LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 28 Jul 1995