E.F. NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03053560

Registered office address
Forum St Pauls, 33 Gutter Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 8AS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (N0.2090) LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 28 Jul 1995