COLONIAL (UK) TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03053557

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLONIAL ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED 13 Oct 1995 - 13 Nov 1997
TRUSHELFCO (N0.2091) LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 13 Oct 1995