BASELL UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03053549

Registered office address
Carrington Site, Urmston, Manchester, M31 4AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTELL UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Aug 1995 - 02 Oct 2000
TRUSHELFCO (N0.2096) LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 22 Aug 1995