THE PERMUTIT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03053219

Registered office address
Windsor Court Kingsmead Business Park, Frederick Place, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HEXAGON 182 LIMITED 04 May 1995 - 31 Aug 1995