THE GLOBAL TEAMWORKING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03053101

Registered office address
45 Western Way, Ponteland, Northumberland, NE20 9AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITTAIN ASSOCIATES CONSULTING LIMITED 10 Feb 1997 - 25 Mar 2008
NORTHUMBERLAND MANAGEMENT RESOURCES LIMITED 19 Jul 1995 - 10 Feb 1997
BLUESODA LIMITED 03 May 1995 - 19 Jul 1995