LINEBUSH LIMITED

Company number 03053100

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 24 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
  • 47260 - Retail sale of tobacco products in specialised stores
  • 47620 - Retail sale of newspapers and stationery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CERTAINSTYLE LIMITED 03 May 1995 - 13 Dec 1995