AMCOR MEDIFLEX LIMITED

Company number 03051111

Registered office address
83 Tower Road North, Warmley, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS30 8XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2020
due by 29 May 2020

Last statement dated 15 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMCOR PAPER (EUROPE) LIMITED 01 Jul 1995 - 02 Jun 1998
BRIGHTHOUND LIMITED 28 Apr 1995 - 01 Jul 1995