BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THERMOPOL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03048337

Registered office address
Mercer & Hole, Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTARTIST LIMITED 21 Apr 1995 - 06 Jun 1995