NEC SECURITY FORMS LIMITED

Company number 03045764

Registered office address
C/O Frp Advisory Llp Ashcroft House Ervington Court, Meridian Business Park, Leicester, LE19 1WL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 April 2019
due by 26 April 2019

Last statement dated 12 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH EAST CONTINUOUS LIMITED 12 Apr 1995 - 10 Dec 2001