VISIONEER UK LIMITED

Company number 03045185

Registered office address
The Old Dairy 12 Stephen Road, Headington, Oxford, England, OX3 9AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMAX UK LIMITED 12 Apr 1995 - 23 Jan 2001